advertisement
advertisement

Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai

Finalist:General Excellence

Lab100 at Mount Sinai

Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai

See Credits

David Stark, Lead; Joel Dudley, Executive sponsor; Sarah Pesce, Clinical operations; Savi Glowe, Operations; Jerome Scelza, Project management; Max Tomlinson, Data science; Eddye Golden, Clinical research coordination; Mark Shervey, Data architecture; Shelly (Sparshdeep) Kaur, Project coordination; Aparna (Amy) Divaraniya, Data science; Noah Zimmerman, Thought leadership; Brian Kidd, Thought leadership; Jason Bobe, Thought leadership; Ryan Viglizzo, Design assistance; Gregory Botwin, Project management; Noah Waxman, Strategy / Content direction; Lucas Werthein, Technology / Production direction; Marcelo Pontes, Architecture/ Design direction; Craig Pickard, Software development; Jorge Proaño, Software development; Marc Abbey, Front-end development

advertisement

Honorable Mention:Health

Lab100 at Mount Sinai

Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai

See Credits

David Stark, Lead; Joel Dudley, Executive sponsor; Sarah Pesce, Clinical operations; Savi Glowe, Operations; Jerome Scelza, Project management; Max Tomlinson, Data science; Eddye Golden, Clinical research coordination; Mark Shervey, Data architecture; Shelly (Sparshdeep) Kaur, Project coordination; Aparna (Amy) Divaraniya, Data science; Noah Zimmerman, Thought leadership; Brian Kidd, Thought leadership; Jason Bobe, Thought leadership; Ryan Viglizzo, Design assistance; Gregory Botwin, Project management; Noah Waxman, Strategy / Content direction; Lucas Werthein, Technology / Production direction; Marcelo Pontes, Architecture/ Design direction; Craig Pickard, Software development; Jorge Proaño, Software development; Marc Abbey, Front-end development

Honorable Mention:User Experience

Lab100 at Mount Sinai

Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai

See Credits

David Stark, Lead; Joel Dudley, Executive sponsor; Sarah Pesce, Clinical operations; Savi Glowe, Operations; Jerome Scelza, Project management; Max Tomlinson, Data science; Eddye Golden, Clinical research coordination; Mark Shervey, Data architecture; Shelly (Sparshdeep) Kaur, Project coordination; Aparna (Amy) Divaraniya, Data science; Noah Zimmerman, Thought leadership; Brian Kidd, Thought leadership; Jason Bobe, Thought leadership; Ryan Viglizzo, Design assistance; Gregory Botwin, Project management; Noah Waxman, Strategy / Content direction; Lucas Werthein, Technology / Production direction; Marcelo Pontes, Architecture/ Design direction; Craig Pickard, Software development; Jorge Proaño, Software development; Marc Abbey, Front-end development

advertisement

See past winners: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012

advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
All Winners
Categories